SEDIV TT Championship points as of 10/04/17

2017 TT points – 10-04-17

Your SEDIV Time Trial Series Championship points going into the Roebling Road Double Points event!

 

SEDIV TT 2017 RESULTS and POINTS
Q
DRIVER Class REGION Best 6 TOTAL
Jacek Mucha ASR FLA 9 9
Graham Earley CF TEN 9 9
Shane Findlan BSP CCR-61 18 18
Willie Stock BSP 9 9
Tony Ewing CSP TVR-93 24 24
Reese Remy CSP BUC-34 22 22
Jeff Noser CSP BUC-34 13 13
David Branch CSP WGR- 9 9
Steve Wade CSP WDC-42 6 6
Justin Wilder CSP ALA-1 6 6
Robert (Doc) Burgess DSP NCR-55 18 18
Richard Burge DSP ATL-3 9 9
Brett Whisenant EP TVR-93 18 18
Ken Owens EP DIX-95 15 15
John McGee EP ATL-3 13 13
Mark Gustafson EP CFR-83 10 10
Ron Lordy ESP 9 9
JC Mostiller ESP 6 6
James Mostiller ESP 4 4
Brian Gause ESP CCR-61 0 0
Ray Cockrell F5 CCR-61 27 27
Carl Woodruff F5 ATL-3 9 9
Paul Douglas FC ATL-3 9 9
Todd Vanacore FE CFR 9 9
Chris LoCurto FE TEN 6 6
Salvatore Webber FE LnSt 4 4
Steve Conrad FF TVR-93 27 27
Adrian Aveni FF ALA-1 0 0
Jeff Petermann FM ATL-3 24 24
Ty Young FM ATL-3 9 9
Paul Schneider FS CCR-61 9 9
John Wade FSP TVR-93 27 27
Garry Sharp FST ATL-3 18 18
Joseph Downer FP CCR-61 9 9
Robert Garrison FP ETN 9 9
Paul Tatum FV Q TVR-93 27 27
Mark Rothermel FV TVR-93 27 27
Bill F. Coffey GT1 FLA-11 27 27
Bob Saville GT2 CCR-61 18 18
Nadine Saville GT2 CCR-61 10 10
Michael Attaway GT2 ATL-3 9 9
Darryl Desmarteau GT2 CCR-61 4 4
Barry Bell GT2 OKLA 9 9
Tony Cook GT2 ALA 6 6
James Matheson GT2 ATL-3 4 4
Bill Coffey GT3 BUC-34 27 27
Jack Smith GT3 ATL-3 9 9
Clayton Pannell ITA TVR-93 24 24
Cliff McManus ITA CCR-61 9 9
Garry Ketchie ITA CCR-61 9 9
Lee Graser ITA ETN 9 9
John Waight ITA ALA 6 6
Justin Barbry ITA NCR 4 4
Kevin Koelemeyer ITA CFR 3 3
Kris Possien ITA ALA 2 2
Ken Geci ITB TVR-93 18 18
Joesph Armstrong ITO NCR-55 24 24
Matthew Goodrich ITO CCR-61 9 9
Bryan Toth ITS CCR-61 18 18
Chuck Hines ITS NCR 9 9
Willie Phee ITS ATL 6 6
Ron Munnerlyn ITS 4 4
David Plott ITS ATL 3 3
David McDaniel ITX CHA-94 9 9
Jim Downing P1 ATL-3 9 9
Darryl Shoff P1 PHL 6 6
Craig Farr P2 FLA 9 9
Neil Cawley P2 ATL-3 9 9
Delanie Calhoun SM ALA-1 19 19
Larry Nichols SM ALA-1 13 13
Mark Hanson SM 9 9
Skip Brock SM ALA-1 9 9
John Palazzolo SM 6 6
John Sumner SM CnLa 6 6
Topher Everett SM ATL-3 4 4
Junior Brock SM ALA-1 3 3
Nick Iarossi SM CFR 2 2
Ben Rooke SM TEN 1 1
Jason Finch SM MIDS 1 1
Steve Tynor SM ATL-3 1 1
Jake Warner SM FLA 1 1
Mickey Moran SM SCR 1 1
John Lettieri SM CFR 1 1
Michael Rossini SM WDC 1 1
Kevin Farrell SM CFR 1 1
Christian Blevins SM ATL-3 1 1
Michael Moore SM ATL-3 1 1
Matthew Payne SM TEN 1 1
John Seegers SMSE WDC-42 9 9
Wayne Houser SMSE 6 6
Colin Stoddard SMSE BUCC 9 9
Kevin Beaver SMSE 6 6
Evan Fetterman SMSE FLA 4 4
David Lopett Special 18 18
Thomas Vincent SPO Q ODR-63 28 28
Heikki Rinta-Koski SPO ATL-3 27 27
Lars Lattstrom SPO CCR-61 10 10
Ron Richey SPU Q ATL-3 33 33
Andrew Maffessanti SPU ATL-3 9 9
Robert Nelson SPU FLR 8 8
Mike Breakey SPU CHA-94 6 6
Ted Theodore SPU SCR-79 4 4
Michael Breakey SPU CHA-94 3 3
Todd Fox SRF MIDS 9 9
Kurt Breitlinger SRF BUC-34 6 6
Jim Robinson SRF HOUS 4 4
Gary Wallace SRF TEN 3 3
Cliff White SRF3 TVR-93 9 9
Tray Ayres SRF3 ATL-3 6 6
Colin Clark SRF3 Hous 4 4
John Intile SRF3 ATL-3 3 3
Dana Webster SRF3 ATL-3 2 2
Whitney Strickland SRF3 Hous 1 1
Chuck Newman SRF3 ATL-3 1 1
E Bradford Clark SRF3 Hous 1 1
Matthew Horst SRF3 ATL-3 1 1
Mike Littrell SRF3 Hous 1 1
Lee Romine SRF3 CnLA 1 1
David Brown SRF3 ATL-3 1 1
Charles Pigeon SRF3 LnSt 1 1
Paul Miranda SRF3 LnSt 1 1
Joe Frederick SRF3 LnSt 1 1
Allen Massey SRF3 NCR 1 1
Ashley B Oaks SRF3 LnSt 1 1
John Jernigan Sr SRF3 ETN 1 1
Michael Brandt SRF3 NCR 1 1
Chris Newman SRF3 ATL-3 1 1
Larry High SSM CCR-61 27 27
Michael Garoust SSP CFR-83 27 27
Danny Steyn STL FLA 9 9
Vicki Lanning Eckerich STU CCR-61 9 9
Tom Lyttle STU ATL-3 9 9
Mark Stoddard STU 6 6
Richard Burgess SU Q NCR-55 27 27
Andy Tow SU Q ALA-1 23 23
Robert Russom SU Q ALA-1 19 19
David (Alan) Branch SU Wire 18 18
Rocco Bocchicchio SU CHA-94 9 9
Wally Lacey SU ALA-1 3 3
Steve Eckerich SU CCR-61 2 2
Krafton Locke SU CCR-61 1 1
Luke Vigneault SU 1 1
Avery Street SU 1 1
Garry Crook T2 GuCo 9 9
Assen Rachev T3 NNJ 9 9
Rock Webb VC SCR-79 9 9
Dave Perry VO TVR-93 9 9
Albert Boseman PDX-ADV BUC-34 9 9