SEDIV TT Championship Points Updated

IMG_1165  IMG_0943  IMG_1059

Championship Points Updated through 06/01/15 

Great class battles shaping up! 

See all event points results HERE

SEDIV TT 2015 RESULTS and POINTS
Q TGPR
DRIVER Class 5 REGION Best 7
Bruce Funderburg ASR TVR-93 9 9
Jeff Scott BSP CCR-61 9 9
Shane Findlan BSP CCR-61 9 9
Scott Sipler BSP CCR-61 6 6
TJ  Theodore CSP CCR-61 18 18
Shelton Wright CSP TVR-93 7 7
Tony Ewing CSP TVR-93 6 6
James Wood CSP CCR-61 6 6
Rick Burris CSP CCR-61 6 6
Wally Lacey CSP ALA-1 5 5
Charles Wright CSP TVR-93 5 5
Delanie Calhoun CSP ALA-1 4 4
Tim Olsen CSP CCR-61 3 3
Roy Erickson CSP CCR-61 1 1
Dan Brown DSP GCR 9 9
Blake May DSP SCR-79 6 6
Ken Owens EP DIX-95 9 9
Mark Gustafson EP CFR-83 6 6
Brian Gause ESP CCR-61 15 15
Robert McManus ESP CCR-61 9 9
Dion Ciccarelli ESP CCR-61 5 5
Geoff Gause ESP CCR-61 4 4
Zachery Crowder F500 WGR-45 9 9
Jerry Freeman FB TVR-93 9 9
Cesar Pascual FC ATL-3 9 9
Adrian Aveni FF ALA-1 9 9
Blake Meredith FP ATL-3 9 9
Perry Young FP CFR-83 6 6
Larry Pulliam FP ATL-3 5 5
Jason Hawkins FS ATL-3 9 9
John Wade FSP TVR-93 18 18
Paul Tatum FSP TVR-93 6 6
Mark Rothermel FV TVR-93 9 9
Bill F. Coffey GT1 FLA-11 18 18
Bill Coffey GT2 BUC-34 15 15
Bob Saville GT2 CCR-61 9 9
Nadine Saville GT2 CCR-61 5 5
Dave Stephens HP TVR-93 9 9
Richard Pannell ITA TVR-93 9 9
Clayton Pannell ITA TVR-93 6 6
John Waight ITA ALA-1 5 5
Steven Ulbrik ITB CFR-83 18 18
John Barnett ITB TVR-93 6 6
Michael Ulbrik ITB CFR-83 5 5
Ken Geci ITB TVR-93 4 4
Andy Tow ITR ALA-1 9 9
Kenny High ITS CCR-61 9 9
Larry High ITS CCR-61 6 6
Jim Daniel SM TVR-93 9 9
Jaswon Finch SM MIDS 6 6
Michael Gordon Special            ALA-1 9 9
JD Kemp Special           DIX-95 9 9
Lars Lattstrom SPO CCR-61 9 9
Ted Theodore SPU CCR-61 18 18
Ron Richey SPU ATL-3 12 12
Vicki Lanning Eckerich STU CCR-61 9 9
Rocco Bocchicchio SU ETR-68 15 15
Jake Magoulick SU TVR-93 15 15
Ricky Ragan SU ALA-1 5 5
Randall Coffman SU ALA-1 4 4
Juan Santamaria SU ATL-3 3 3
Vincent Coker SU ALA-1 2 2
Krafton Locke SU CCR-61 1 1