POINTS

2017 SEDIV Time Trial Points – Through 10/04/17

2017 TT points – 10-04-17    <— Click Here for Points

 

2016 SEDIV Time Trial Points – Through 10/03/2016

SEDIV TT 2016 RESULTS and POINTS as of: 11/22/16
Q TGPR CMP Dragon CMS Barber TGPR Roeb Rd Roeb Rd
DRIVER Class 4 REG Best 6 TOT 10-Apr 30-May 12-Jun 12-Aug 28-Aug 2-Oct 19-Nov 20-Nov
Shane Findlan BSP 1 CCR 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Paul Crouch CF CFR 18 18 9 9
Delanie Calhoun CSP 1 ALA 39 39 6 9 6 9 9
Tony Ewing CSP 2 TVR 31 31 4 6 9 6 6
Wally Lacey CSP ALA 17 17 9 4 4
TJ Theodore CSP CCR 9 9 9
Tim Olsen CSP CCR 3 3 3
Justin Wilder CSP ALA 3 3 3
Robert (Doc) Burgess DSP 1 NCR 36 36 9 9 9 9
Dan Brown DSP GCR 9 9 9
Chris McDonald DSP TVR 6 6 6
Brett Whisenant EP 1 TVR 30 30 9 9 6 6
Mark Gustafson EP 1 CFR 30 30 6 6 9 9
Ken Owens EP DIX-95 14 14 6 4 4
Gregg Taylor EP DEL-9 9 9 9
Corie Hyatt EP DEL-9 4 4 4
Brian Gause ESP 1 CCR 36 36 9 9 9 9
Carl Woodruff F5 1 ATL 31 31 9 9 9 4
Clint McMahan F5 MGA 9 9 9
George Fox F5 ATL 6 6 6
Jacek Mucha FA FLA 9 9 9
Christopher Bryant FB ATL 18 18 9 9
Jerry Freeman FB TVR 9 9 9
Marc Stern FC BUC 9 9 9
Chris LoCurto FE TEN 9 9 9
Andrew Cross FE ATL 6 6 6
Carl Martin FE ATL 4 4 4
John McAleer FE ATL 3 3 3
Steve Conrad FF 1 TVR 36 36 9 9 9 9
Adrian Aveni FF ALA 15 15 6 9
Jeff Petermann FM ATL 21 21 9 6 6
Shane Doles FM MGA 18 18 9 9
Scott Woodruff FS ATL 18 18 9 9
Dave Cutchins FS ODR 18 18 9 9
Sydney Muse FS SCR 15 15 6 9
Jason Hawkins FS ATL 6 6 6
John Wade FSP 1 TVR 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Steve Wade FSP WDC 6 6 6
Paul Tatum FSP TVR 4 4 4
Mark Rothermel FV 1 TVR 49 49 9 9 4 9 9 9
Chris Weiler FV WOR-86 12 12 6 6
Sidney Muse FV CCR 9 9 9
Steven Davis FV ATL 9 9 9
Paul Tatum FV TVR 9 9 3 6
Alan Harriman FV BUC 8 8 4 4
Sherman Engler FV ALA 6 6 6
Rob Henley FV ETN-68 6 6 6
Bill F. Coffey GT1 1 FLA 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Noel Desmarteau GT2 SCR 18 18 9 9
Darryl Desmarteau GT2 CCR 12 12 6 6
Tom Turner GT2 TVR 9 9 9
Eric Cline GT2 CCR 9 9 9
Bob Saville GT2 CCR 9 9 9
Nadine Saville GT2 CCR 6 6 6
Bill Coffey GT3 1 BUC 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Butch Kummer GTA ATL 27 27 9 9 9
Alan Kasloski GTA ATL 15 15 9 6
Robert Garrison IT7 ETR 9 9 9
Clayton Pannell ITA 1 TVR 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Gary Ketchie ITA 2 CCR 36 36 9 6 9 6 6
Don Squirek ITA ATL 9 9 9
Bill Roland ITA CCR 8 8 4 4
John Waight ITA ALA 6 6 6
Areeje Khalek ITA ATL 4 4 4
Cameron Carr ITA TEN 3 3 3
Matt Vaught ITA ATL 2 2 2
Ken Geci ITB TVR 15 15 9 6
John Barnett ITB TVR 9 9 9
Michael Ulbrik ITB CFR 9 9 9
Art Thompson ITC CHA 18 18 9 9
Joesph Armstrong ITO 1 NCR 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Bryan Toth ITS 1 CCR 39 39 9 9 3 6 6 6
Steve Eckerich ITS CCR 22 22 4 9 9
Zolt Ferenczy ITS ATL 9 9 9
Scott Richards ITS CFR 9 9 9
Willie Phee ITS ATL 9 9 9
Chuck Hines ITS NCR 6 6 6
Kenny High ITS CCR 6 6 6
Trevor Degioanni ITS ATL 6 6 6
Dvaid Cheshire ITS CFR 4 4 4
Julia Young ITX SIR 9 9 9
Gene Young ITX SIR 6 6 6
David McDaniel ITX CHA 4 4 4
Tony Branco P2 CCR 9 9 9
Ted Theodore P2 SCR 6 6 6
Jack Lewis RA-2W ATL 9 9 9
Jim Daniel SM TVR 27 27 9 9 9
Topher Everett SM ATL 9 9 9
Larry Nichols SM ALA 9 9 9
Alan Cross SM ATL 6 6 6
Jason Finch SM MIDS 4 4 4
Skip Brock SM ALA 3 3 3
Junior Brock SM ALA 2 2 2
John Somner SM CNLA 1 1 1
Jake Warner SM FLA 1 1 1
Mike McSweeney SM ATL 1 1 1
John Letteri SM CFR 1 1 1
Nick Iarossi SM CFR 1 1 1
Josh Smith SM SCR 1 1 1
Roger Burdette SM BUC 1 1 1
William Knight SM NEOK 1 1 1
Patrick Hill SM OKLA 1 1 1
Thomas Cochran SM NNJ 1 1 1
Jonathan Black SM SCR 1 1 1
Colin Stoddard SMSE BUC 9 9 9
Keven Beaver SMSE ATL 6 6 6
Karl Fischer SMSE ATL 4 4 4
Evan Fetterman SMSE FLA 3 3 3
Brandon Roberts Special ALA 18 18 9 9
John Seegers Special WDC 9 9 9
Clinton Stowers Special 6 6 6
Lars Lattstrom SPO 1 CCR 31 31 9 6 6 6 4
Tom Gorman SPO OVR 18 18 9 9
Thomas Vincent SPO ODR 10 10 4 6
Heikki Rinta-Koski SPO ATL 9 9 9
Jacob Wallace SPO ATL 9 9 9
Charlie Moseley SPO ATL 9 9 9
Randall Winters SPO ALA 4 4 4
Tuck Rion SPU 1 SCR 39 39 9 9 6 6 9
Ron Richey SPU 2 ATL 33 33 6 6 6 9 6
Mike Breakey SPU CHA 27 27 9 9 9
Andrew Maffessanti SPU ATL 9 9 9
Ted Theodore SPU SCR 6 6 6
Luke Bittenbinder SPU CCR 6 6 6
Efren Ormaza SRF CHA 9 9 9
Bruce Funderburg SRF TVR 9 9 9
Adam Dodson SRF ALA 6 6 6
Jack Ferrell SRF CFR 6 6 6
Gary Wallace SRF TEN 4 4 4
Dana Webster SRF3 ATL 9 9 9
Johnny Mariggi SRF3 Hous 6 6 6
Charles Pigeon SRF3 LNST 4 4 4
Michael Littrell SRF3 Hous 3 3 3
Jason Glover SRF3 Hous 2 2 2
John Jernigan SRF3 ETR 1 1 1
John Intile SRF3 ATL 1 1 1
Colin Clark SRF3 Hous 1 1 1
Lee Romine SRF3 CNLA 1 1 1
Chuck Newman SRF3 ATL 1 1 1
Adam Dodson SRF3 ALA 1 1 1
Larrry High SSM CCR 9 9 9
Michael Garoust SSP CFR 9 9 9
Martin Bartlett SSP CCR 9 9 9
Michael Tablas STL CCR 9 9 9
Bill Hennecy STL CCR 9 9 9
Vicki Lanning Eckerich STU 1 CCR 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Allen Black STU BUC 12 12 6 6
Eric Rogers STU TVR 9 9 9
Tom Lyttle STU ATL 9 9 9
Richard Burgess SU 1 NCR 42 42 9 9 6 9 9
Andy Tow SU 2 ALA 37 37 6 6 9 4 6 6
Krafton Locke SU 3 CCR 17 17 3 6 4 4
Robert Russom SU ALA 11 11 4 4 3
Alan Branch SU ALA 9 9 9
Ben Barrett SU GCR 9 9 9
Michael Worsham SU 9 9 9
Daniel Queen SU ETR 2 2 2
Ira Ferguson SU ATL 1 1 1
Rock Webb VC SCR 9 9 9
Jack Ingold VC CCR 9 9 9
Dave Perry VC TVR 6 6 6

CLASS CHAMPIONS for 2016

2016  Champions
DRIVER Class REGION
Shane Findlan BSP 1 CCR
Delanie Calhoun CSP 1 ALA
Tony Ewing CSP 2 TVR
Robert Burgess DSP 1 NCR
Brett Whisenant EP 1 TVR
Mark Gustafson EP 1 CFR
Brian Gause ESP 1 CCR
Carl Woodruff F5 1 ATL
Steve Conrad FF 1 TVR
John Wade FSP 1 TVR
Mark Rothermel FV 1 TVR
Bill F. Coffey GT1 1 FLA
Bill Coffey GT3 1 BUC
Clayton Pannell ITA 1 TVR
Gary Ketchie ITA 2 CCR
Joesph Armstrong ITO 1 NCR
Bryan Toth ITS 1 CCR
Lars Lattstrom SPO 1 CCR
Tuck Rion SPU 1 SCR
Ron Richey SPU 2 ATL
Vicki Lanning Eckerich STU 1 CCR
Richard Burgess SU 1 NCR
Andy Tow SU 2 ALA
Krafton Locke SU 3 CCR


2015 SEDIV Time Trial  Championship Points –  End of Year

     CLICK HERE!

 

 

FINAL SEDIV TT 2014 RESULTS and POINTS
Q TGPR Road Atlanta Dragon Dragon Barber TGPR TGPR
DRIVER Class REGION Best 5 TOTAL 14-Apr 19-May 23-Jun 3-Aug 1-Sep 29-Sep 30-Sep
Jim Clark ASR CFR-83 0 0 wp
Scott Sipler BSP X CCR-61 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Shane Findlan BSP X CCR-61 37 37 6 9 6 6 4 6
Rod Hardiman BSP ALA-1 19 19 9 6 4
Scott Williams BSP ATL-3 4 4 4
Marvin Fordham BSP NCR-55 3 3 3
Nate Wimbrow BSP CCR-61 0 0 wp
Marc Osgood BSP ATL-3 0 0 wp
Paul Crouch CF X CFR-83 33 33 6 9 9 9
Barry Durham CF CCR-61 15 15 9 6
TJ  Theodore CSP X SCR-79 42 42 9 9 9 6 9
Don Squirek CSP X ATL-3 39 39 9 9 6 9 6
Michael Tablas CSP X CCR-61 28 28 5 6 4 4 3 3 3
Scott Cotton CSP CCR-61 12 12 6 6
Wally Lacey CSP ALA-1 12 12 4 4 4
Shelton Wright CSP TVR-93 6 6 6
Rick Burris CSP CCR-61 5 5 3 2
Rajat Aggarwal CSP CCR-61 5 5 2 3
Charles Wright CSP TVR-93 5 5 3 2
David McDaniel CSP CHA-94 4 4 2 1 1
Byron Evans CSP CHA-94 4 4 4
Kathryn Karns CSP CCR-61 2 2 1 1
David Carroll CSP ATL-3 1 1 1
Wayne Cameron CSP CCR-61 1 1 1
Josie Pierce CSP 1 1 1
Jessica Hunter CSP CCR-61 1 1 1
Peter Harrison CSP CCR-61 1 1 1
Karl Rickert CSP DIX-95 1 1 1
Don Karns CSP CCR-61 1 1 1
Barbara Wright CSP TVR-93 1 1 1
Mandar Hazare CSP CCR-61 1 1 1
David Miller CSP CCR-61 1 1 1
Ryan Krbec CSP 1 1 1
Jim Downing CSR ATL-3 0 0 wp
Dustin Webb DSP X CCR-61 33 33 9 6 9 9
Casey Stallings DSP ALA-1 18 18 9 9
Jessica Hunter DSP CCR-61 6 6 6
Herman Porter DSP 24 24 6 9 9
Blair Underwood DSR CCR-61 9 9 9
Michael Smith EM SCR-79 9 9 9
Keith Coyle EM CCR-61 6 6 6
David Stephans EP TVR-93 9 9 9
Robert McManus ESP X CCR-61 36 36 9 9 9 wp 9
Brian Gause ESP CCR-61 12 12 6 6
Ray Cockrell ESP CCR-61 9 9 9
Sheila Cockrell ESP CCR-61 4 4 4
Bonni Parker ESP GCR-12 3 3 3
Clint McMahan F600 X MGA-91 36 36 9 9 9 9
George Bugg F600 TVR-93 18 18 6 6 6
George Fox F600 ATL-3 11 11 3 4 4
Jason Fitzpatrick F600 CHA-94 6 6 6
Dan McMahon F600 MGA-91 4 4 4
Brandon Dixon FB ALA-1 0 0 wp
Carl Martin FC ATL-3 0 0 wp
Chris Locurto FE TEN-40 0 0 wp
Steve Conrad FF X TVR-93 45 45 9 9 9 9 9
Richard Pannell FM TVR-93 9 9 9
Dennis Ferrara FM CFR-83 0 0 wp
Christopher Bryant FM ATL-3 0 0 wp
Beau Borders FM CFR-83 0 0 wp
John Prater FP X TVR-93 36 36 9 9 9 9
Weber Manning FP MID-66 0 0 wp
Jason Hawkins FS X ATL-3 36 36 9 9 9 9
Mark Rothermel FV X TVR-93 45 51 9 9 9 6 9 9
Mike Chandler FV TVR-93 15 15 6 9
Dan Chesanow FV CHA-94 9 9 9
Lynn Sweatte FV ATL-3 6 6 6
Jim Bowers FV SCR-79 4 4 4
Chris Weiler FV WOR-86 4 4 4
Bill F. Coffey GT1 X FLA-11 54 54 9 9 9 9 9 9
Tom Turner GT2 X TVR-93 36 36 9 9 9 9
Bill Coffey GT2 X BUC-34 33 39 6 9 6 6 6 6
Darryl Desmarteau GT2 SCR-79 11 11 3 4 4
Bob Saville GT2 CCR-61 9 9 wp 9
Nadine Saville GT2 CCR-61 8 8 4 4
Noel Desmarteau GT2 SCR-79 6 6 6
Randy Kinsland GT2 NCR-55 0 0 wp
Michael Spurgeon GT2 TEN-40 0 0 wp
Ron Wilcox GT3 CCR-61 0 0
Kris Frost GTA CCR-61 9 9 9
John Barnett GTL TVR-93 9 9 9
John Barnett HP TVR-93 18 18 9 9
Simon Tibbett IT7 ATL-3 9 9 9
Ess White IT7 CCR-61 9 9 9
Nathan White IT7 CCR-61 6 6 6
Estus White IT7 CCR-61 4 4 4
Steve Cooke IT7 CCR-61 0 0 wp
Steven Hampton IT7 CCR-61 0 0 wp
Ess White IT7R CCR-61 9 9 9
Estus White IT7R CCR-61 6 6 6
Larry High IT7R CCR-61 4 4 4
John Waight ITA X ALA-1 42 42 9 9 9 6 9
Clayton Pannell ITA TVR-93 21 21 6 9 6
Daniel Toth ITA ATL-3 10 10 4 6
Bill Roland ITA CCR-61 9 9 9
Steven Bugg ITA TVR-93 3 3 3
Mark Seiler ITA CCR-61 6 6 6
Ryan Sharp ITB X CCR-61 36 36 9 9 9 9
Ken Geci ITB TVR-93 15 15 6 9
Chip Sweatte ITB ATL-3 9 9 9
John Barnett ITB TVR-93 6 6 6
Steven Ulbrik ITB CFR-83 0 0 wp
Justin Deffenbaugh ITC NCR-55 9 9 9
Andy Tow ITR X ALA-1 45 54 9 9 9 9 9 9
Harold Seagle ITR CCR-61 15 15 6 9
Paul Ballance ITS X TVR-93 42 42 6 9 9 9 9
Thomas Logan ITS CCR-61 9 9 9
Jeremy Cox ITS CCR-61 9 9 9
Tony Wentworth ITS CCR-61 6 6 6
Joel Barber ITS SCR-79 6 6 6
Rock Webb ITS SCR-79 4 4 4
David Kim ITS ALA-1 0 0 wp
David Plott ITS ATL-3 0 0 wp
Larry Cope Legend 9 9 9
Robert Martel Rally 9 9 9
Giulio Novarese Rally 6 6 6
Kevin Beaver SM 9 9 9
William Hightower SM CCR-61 13 13 4 9
Nate Wimbrow SM CCR-61 9 9 9
Joesph Clayburn SM ALA-1 9 9 9
Robert Roland SM CCR-61 6 6 6
Ben Rooke SM TEN-40 0 0 wp
Russ McBride SM ATL-3 0 0 wp
Skip Brock SM ALA-1 0 0 wp
Christopher Everett SM ATL-3 0 0 wp
Chris Topping SM ATL-3 0 0 wp
Joesph Strong SM ATL-3 0 0 wp
Hunter Cestoni SM ATL-3 0 0 wp
Zachery Woollen SM GCR-12 0 0 wp
Gavin McGee SM WMR-6 0 0 wp
Skip Brock JR SM ALA-1 0 0 wp
Dillon Machavern SM CFR-83 0 0 wp
Blake Clements SM HOU-32 0 0 wp
Jim Blaisdell SM CFR-83 0 0 wp
Brian Nelson SM NCR-55 0 0 wp
Thomas Hart SM SCR-79 0 0 wp
William Clawson SM CCR-61 0 0 wp
Ted Theodore Special X CCR-61 39 43 9 9 4 9 6 6
Perry Matthews Special ATL-3 18 18 9 9
John Finger Special CCR-61 9 9 9
Blair Underwood Special CCR-61 6 6 6
Heikki Rinta-Koski SPO ATL-3 27 27 9 9 9
Brent Rutkowski SPO WGR-45 9 9 9
Jarrod Smith SPO SCR-79 15 15 9 6
Lars Lattstrom SPO CCR-61 10 10 6 4
Chris Porter SPO 3 3 3
Mike Breakey SPU X CHA-94 42 42 9 9 9 9 6
Ron Richey SPU X ATL-3 20 20 4 4 3 9
Eric Cline SPU CCR-61 16 16 6 6 4
Neil Cawley SPU ATL-3 9 9 9
Scott Franklin SPU CCR-61 6 6 6
Lane Russell SPU CCR-61 2 2 2
Bruce Funderburg SRF TVR-93 9 9 9
Scott Ross SRF TEN-40 0 0 wp
Scott Monroe SRF HOU-32 0 0 wp
Lee Romine SRF CLR-60 0 0 wp
Richard Jackson SRF LS-98 0 0 wp
Johnny Meriggi SRF HOU-32 0 0 wp
Matthew Hart SRF HOU-32 0 0 wp
Melvin Lipsitz SRF LS-98 0 0 wp
Guy Tolomeo SRF HOU-32 0 0 wp
Angelo Lagonia SRF MS-98 0 0 wp
Michael Garoust SSP X CFR-83 36 36 9 9 9 9
Vicki Lanning Eckerich STU CCR-61 18 18 9 9
Steve Eckerich STU CCR-61 0 0 wp wp
Scott Budisalich SU X TVR-93 36 36 9 9 9 9
Mike Merrill SU X ATL-3 27 27 3 6 6 6 6
Susan Merrill SU X ATL-3 12 12 1 3 1 3 4
Cameron Lane SU 15 15 6 9
Mark Kilgore SU ALA-1 13 13 1 9 3
John Kilgore SU ALA-1 11 11 4 4 3
Ricky Ragan SU ALA-1 10 10 6 4
Jeremy Deitzel SU MIL-20 9 9 9
Michale Worsham SU CCR-61 7 7 1 6
Bryan Toth SU CCR-61 5 5 1 4
Leon Drake SU TVR-93 4 4 4
Tommy Van Cleef SU CCR-61 4 4 4
Steven Rankins SU CCR-61 3 3 3
Chris Porter SU NCR-55 2 2 2
Casey Stallings SU ALA-1 2 2 2
Krafton Locke SU CCR-61 3 3 1 2
Dan Brown SU GCR-12 1 1 1
Jim Cleveland T4 NCR-55 9 9 9
Farrell Preston VC CFR-83 9 9 9
Jay Maveety VC CCR-61 9 9 9
Dave Perry VC TVR-93 9 9 9
David Hinton VC CFR-83 6 6 6
Mike Strawbridge VC 6 6 6
Coker Preston VC CFR-83 4 4 4
Tom Grieg VC 4 4 4

 

2014 Points – SEDIV Time Trial Championship